History Interesting things Photogalleries Maps Links About Finland Guestbook Forum Russian version
Search on this site:  © Search script adapted from spectator.ru

The English version of this paper is not present yet, sorry. Try Altavista Babelfish service to translate this page .

Russians buried in Helsinki.

А   Б   В   Г   Д   Е   Ж,З   И   К   Л   М   Н   О   П   Р   С   Т   У   Ф   Х   Ц,Ч   Ш,Щ   Э,Ю,Я  

== А ==

1. Августовский Александр Иосифович (18.02.1874-14.01.1959)
2. Авринский Иоанн (21.09.1858, 43-х лет от роду)
3. Акимов Петр Васильевич (19.01.1885-4.08.1956)
4. Акутин Павел Тимофеевич (22.06.1885-16.12.1947)
5. Александров Петр Павлович (7.03.1873-22.02.1952)
6. Алексеев Александр Максимович (5.06.1864-19.10.1908)
7. Алексеев Алексей Григорьевич (28.07.1871-3.02.1951)
8. Алексеева Каролина Ивановна (4.01.1866). На 62-м году жизни.
9. Алопаеус (Alopaeus) Яков Александр (25.01.1800-10.11.1854)
10. Альвианский Николай Николаевич (1887-31.05.1939). Дьякон Хельсинкской церкви в 1922-1939 гг.
11. Аминов Николай Бьорн Вальдемар (1.12.1880-5.04.1967)
12. Андреев Александр Филиппович (6.12.1882-19.04.1928)
13. Андреев Филипп Андреевич (1.01.1845-6.10.1930)
14. Андреева Мария (Ветцель)
15. Андреев Владимир Иванович (4.11.1894-5.09.1979)
16. Андреевская Мария Сергеевна (ур. Боткина) (20.01.1875-28.01.1960)
17. Антипин (Антипов) Василий Иванович (1837-7.07.1888)
18. Антипов В. Е. (12.12.1847-29.08.1907)
19. Аппельгрен Грендаль
20. Апельгрен Густав Фредерик Вальфрид (25.01.1877-16.02.1944)
21. бек Аракелов Гаик Минас Сулейман (26.09.1881-24.09.1944). Князь, полковник.
22. Арбенин (Винокуров-Арбенин) Дмитрий (11.01.1876-11.02.1955)
23. Арбенина Лидия Петровна (ур. Волкова) (1.10.1897-14.08.1956)
24. Ауэр Григорий Дмитриевич (2.02.1882-20.12.1967)
25. Ахфорц Ahifors (ур. Баркова) Мария

== Б ==      К началу

26. Бабченко Татьяна Петровна (1.01.1870-25.10.1894)
27. Базилевский Платон Евгеньевич (25.03.1856-21.11.1916)
28. Балк Сергей Захарович (27.02.1913)
29. Балчевская-Коренева Сигрид (15.09.1893-20.10.1935). Оперная солистка, сопрано.
30. Баранов Александр Сергеевич (1822-1887)
31. Баранов Иван Петрович (9.01.1836-7.02.1896)
32. Баранов Иван Сергеевич (26.01.1879, 62-х лет от роду)
33. Баранов Михаил Иванович (1.07.1865-6.08.1909)
34. Баранов Николай Иванович (18.09.1871-10.05.1929)
35. Баранов Сергей Иванович (1793-5.01.1878)
36. Баранов Василий Иванович (2.08.1786-7.06.1868)
37. Баранов Василий Сергеевич (5.04.1834-11.02.1897)
38. Барановская София Иоганна Оттилия (ур. Виттенхейм) (12.07.1822-9.09.1910)
39. Барди Жан Луи (20.08.1839-2.04.1913)
40. Барков Анатолий
41. Барков Дмитрий
42. Барков Евгений
43. Барков Сергей Яковлевич (12.07.1837)
44. Барков Иван Сергеевич (7.04.1867)
45. Барков Иван Георгиевич
46. Барков Георгий Иванович (25.04.1834-25.07.1899)
47. Баркова (ур. Ахфорц) Мария Ивановна (1.12.1834-20.03.1912)
48. Барков Федор
49. Барсокевич В. А. (31.12.1821-7.12.1895)
50. Барсокевич Эмиль (29.07.1859-28.01.1928)
51. Башаров (Bascharov) Яков Григорьевич (1.12.1869-20.02.1936)
52. Бегичев Никита Степанович (21.04.1992-11.06.1968)
53. Белевич Владимир Викторович (22.06.1865-26.04.1952)
54. Белиж Николай Павлович (5.07.1996-15.11.1968)
55. Белов Николай Тимофеевич (20.10.1859-21.12.1916)
56. Белов Николай
57. Беляев Сергей Сергеевич (24.09.1887-22.02.1980)
58. Берг Андреас Антти (15.10.1900-4.01.1967)
59. Бергман Адольф Франц Готлиб (29.05.1863-15.10.1935)
60. Бергман Константин (24.08.1894-8.04.1966)
61. Бергман Леонид (29.02.1892-18.10.1985)
62. Бергман Нина (ур. Махракова) (3.01.1899-13.03.1984)
63. Бергман Олли (5.11.1919-5.12.2000)
64. Бергхем Каролус, Карл Августович (28.04.1864-12.08.1945)
65. Бергрот Ивар Фердинанд (14.11.1856-20.03.1913)
66. Береговой Павел Михайлович (25.10.1808-27.05.1859)
67. Береговой Василий Павлович (20.04.1834-26.12.1892)
68. Береговой Михаил Павлович (30.05.1849-2.06.1877)
69. Бехинг Агнесса Адольфовна (2.02.1884-4.04.1979)
70. Бец-Корнилов Михаил Николаевич (11.03.1875-28.11.1935)
71. Бёкель Фрида (Сергеева)
72. Бёльтциг Рейнгольд Вильгельм Ричард Иоаннес (26.04.1888-28.01.1983)
73. Билевич Адам (2.10.1876-10.09.1925)
74. Бласнова Мария Адольфина София (ур. Паетц) Мария Робертовна (27.05.1883-3.09.1871)
75. Блеклов Николай Михайлович (29.11.1848-6.11.1909)
76. Богомолов Потапий Иосифович (21.12.1885-28.04.1956)
77. Богоявленский Владимир Васильевич (23.07.1877-28.07.1954)
78. Бодиско Николай Андреевич (12.09.1757-20.10.1815)
79. Бойе а Геннас Людмила Владимировна (ур. Яковенко-Яковлева) (1.11.1880-25.02.1923)
80. Боргелунд (Дементьев) Николай Николаевич (10.09.1893-19.07.1954)
81. Бортено Базиль (26.12.1877-24.10.1950)
82. Боман-Коломийцева Екатерина Александровна (14.01.1872-25.12.1961)
83. Боман Павел Владимир (23.03.1885-23.07.1952)
84. Бочманов (Botschmanov) Юрий Дмитриевич (30.11.1916-27.10.1973)
85. Бренева Анастасия Петровна (ур. Кузнецова) (29.10.1888-19.06.1967)
86. Бренев Григорий Николаевич (13.01.1888-3.12.1969). Агроном.
87. Бродянский Сергей Михайлович (10.08.1885-1943)
88. Будянский Павел Петрович (19.11.1876-27.01.1962)
89. Буксгевден Анатолий Федорович (27.06.1844-21.07.1921)
90. Буксгевден Владимир Анатольевич (24.07.1885-6.03.1944)
91. Буксгевден Елизавета Александровна (ур. Креуц-Бельциг) (28.08.1889-15.02.1979)
92. фон Буксгевден Кирилл Владимирович (8.11.1910-27.02.1965)
93. Булич Константин Сергеевич (6.09.1894-12.06.1957)
94. Булич Мария Платоновна (5.04.1871-17.11.1961)
95. Булич София Сергеевна (ур. Старк) (9.12.1892-19.06.1950)
96. Булич Вера Сергеевна (2.03.1898-21.07.1954)
97. Бунякин Тимофей Васильевич (14.08.1858-20.11.1925)
98. Буш Адольф Юльевич (1.07.1868-2.11.1933)
99. Быстреевский Антон Александрович (22.08.1970-6.08.1952). Дьякон в Терийоки и Ярвенпяя(?)
100. Бьоркелунд Борис Владимирович (21.09.1893-25.04.1976)
101. Бяксбака (Backsbacka) Карл Леонард (6.03.1892-8.03.1963)
102. Бяксбака (Backsbacka) Ингьялд (23.03.1925-11.06.1978)

== В ==      К началу

103. Вавулин Иван (5.03.1826-19.04.1901)
104. Вавулин Николай Яковлевич (24.01.1830-28.05.1890)
105. Вавулин Владимир Иванович (24.06.1859-13.06.1911)
106. Вакуловский Александр (17.08.1863-5.04.1915)
107. фон Вальберг Карл Фердинанд Эммануэль (30.09.1847-28.03.1920)
108. Вальман Иван Михайлович (24.05.1805-13.09.1890) Вальман Йохан
109. Вальман Емельян Иванович (4.07.1854-9.11.1904) Вальман Эмиль
110. Ванке (Wancke) Стэнли Уайдинг (25.03.1880-14.02.1924)
111. Вард (Ward) Карл Теодор (13.08.1867-10.04.1951)
112. Вегге (Wegge) Анна (ур. Вильстрем) (11.06.1873-28.08.1960)
113. Вегге Федор Петрович (19.07.1959-10.05.1936)
114. Вегге Николай Петрович (29.01.1921)
115. фон Вентцель Елена (21.01.1870-9.05.1972) Пианистка. Окончила СПб консерваторию
116. Веселов Сильвестр (14.10.1908-13.09.1935)
117. Ветров Петр Андриянович (1797-1867)
118. Ветров Козьма Петрович (25.10.1818-26.09.1875)
119. Ветцель Мария Филипповна (ур. Андреева) (8.01.1889-27.11.1980)
120. Виднас (Widnas)Бернгард
121. Виднас Карл
122. Виднас Мария
123. Видуцкий (Vidutsky) Владимир Владимирович (25.06.1884-8.10.1935)
124. Виклунд Лаури Леннарт (29.02.1888-13.04.1959)
125. Вилльстрем Владимир (14.09.1876-10.10.1973)
126. Виноградов Алексей Ильич (28.02.1841)
127. Винокуров-Арбенин Дмитрий (Арбенин)
128. Виртала Войтто (20.04.1910-12.07.1956)
129. Вознесенский Александр Иванович (20.11.1862-21.11.1945)
130. Воскресенский Николай Михайлович (4.08.1880-8.07.1962)
131. Воскресенский Виталий Николаевич (27.04.1886-20.02.1954)
132. Вырубова Анна Александровна (ур. Танеева) (16.07.1884-20.07.1964)

== Г ==      К началу

133. Габрилович Дмитрий Леонтьевич (21.11.1863-10.07.1941)
134. Гавро Константин Павлович (15.08.1829, 69-ти лет)
135. Галкин Юрий
136. Галковский Николай Александрович (8.06.1832-25.12.1900)
137. Гарднер Мария Францевна (ур. Череп-Спиридович) (19.01.1908-3.12.1996)
138. Гарднер де Пайва Перейра Вадим (1.07.1880-20.05.1956)
139. Гаров Сергей (4.10.1845-13.06.1893)
140. Генриксон Гарри (1.05.1904-1.1991). Р. в Райяйоки. Оперный тенор.
141. фон Генрици Александр Иосиф Александрович (18.03.1824-10.09.1985)
142. фон Генрици Антон Альфред (Антоний Александрович) (9.05.1865-5.01.1901).
143. Герасимов Леонид (10.04.1900-23.05.1993)
144. фон Герих Карл Эдвард Теодор (7.06.1837-23.01.1907)
145. Герольд Лазарь Азбукин (17.07.1881-23.05.1916)
146. Гоберт (Губерт) Александр Николаевич (5.08.1889-12.06.1955)
147. Головин Александр Михайлович (17.08.1956-26.06.1920)
148. Головин Лео, Леонид Александрович (25.02.1903-23.05.1969)
149. Головина Мэгги (ур. Furuhjelm) (2.01.1907-8.10.1988)
150. Головин Михаил Александрович (12.02.1888-11.03.1932)
151. Горбатов Александр Степанович (11.09.1877-26.04.1944)
152. Грачев Алексей Васильевич (1812-1891)
153. Грачев Павел Васильевич (27.12.1817-13.07.1892)
154. Грачев Иван Васильевич (15.10.1787-13.01.1843)
155. Гревениц Владимир Евгеньевич (31.10.1872-11.05.1916)
156. Гренквист (Гранквист) Андерс (1789-1834)
157. Грёнфельдт-Ге Георгий Герман Карл (28.06.1893-18.11.1962)
158. Гречанинов Валериан Федорович (17.01.1882-28.07.1964)
159. Григорков Юрий Александрович (18.05.1885-14.11.1961)
160. Григоркова Виктория Александровна (ур. Салкова) (11.05.1864-29.01.1934)
161. Гузин Владимир Александрович (11.05.1907-20.10.1980)
162. Гут Полина Карловна (12.01.1834-14.01.1897)

== Д ==      К началу

163. Данилов Андрей Георгиевич (17.10.1837-10.03.1907)
164. Данилов Федор Андреевич (21.06.1879-1919)
165. Данилов Иродион (8.04.1871-26.05.1954)
166. Данилов Иван Васильевич (1835-15.04.1896)
167. Данилов Семен Васильевич (2.01.1836-21.-4.1903)
168. Дараган Дмитрий Осипович (24.12.1884-31.12.1878)
169. Дементьев Александр (28.08.1855-24.08.1914)
170. Дементьев Григорий Григорьевич (1.01.1827-23.02.1887)
171. Дементьев Николай Григорьевич (11.12.1860-3.03.1907)
172. Дементьев Николай Николаевич
173. Денисов Александр Александрович (17.05.1882-9.04.1970)
174. Денисов Александр Софонович (13.08.1858-11.01.1940)
175. Денисов Игорь Александрович (12.06.1910-27.12.1984). Профессор, агроном
176. Денисов Николай Александрович (28.11.1911-18.04.1966)
177. Денисова София Павловна (ур. Михельсон) (8.04.1877-12.05.1964)
178. Джиральдони Евгений (20.05.1871-23.06.1924)
179. Дидерихс Орентий Викторович (28.05.1911-27.09.1988). Родился в Уусикиркко.
180. Дингельштедт Ф. П. (1828-1853)
181. Дингельштедт П. И. (1786-1854)
182. Дмитриева Екатерина (Шаповалова)
183. Дмитриев Николай Иванович (11.08.1910)
184. Добровольский Михаил
185. Добровольский Виктор
186. Довнарович Г. Л. (20.11.1852-1.07.1916)
187. Дюрендаль Нюблин Карл

== Е ==      К началу

188. Евстратов Константин Степанович (1850-1902)
189. Евстратов Владимир Степанович (27.07.1852-12.06.1914)
190. Евстратова Наталья Степановна (26.03.1861-17.06.1933)
191. Ёрн (orn)Эрнст Евгений (29.02.1860-18.04.1952)
192. Ёрн Лидия (ур. Фридман) (2.07.1889-27.12.1961)
193. Ерофеев Иван Николаевич (23.06.1850-7.08.1914)
194. Ефремов Александр Александрович (22.01.1859-22.06.1915)
195. Ефремов Александр Васильевич (8.09.1820-28.09.1881)

== Ж,З ==      К началу

196. Жаворонков Николай Михайлович (1.12.1879-29.12.1962)
197. Жаворонкова (ур. Шаталова) Ольга Васильевна (17.06.1873-23.07.1958)
198. Жеребцев (Жеребцов) А. Я. (30.08.1823-29.07.1901)

199. Захаров Пантелей (?)
200. Золотогоров Александр (9.07.1884-3.12.1949)
201. Зотиков Дмитрий (4.11.1881-13.11.1934)
202. Зотиков Иван (31.07.1878-1.05.1945)
203. Зотиков Николай (29.12.1864-4.11.1938)
204. Зотов Георгий Николаевич (14.04.1909-2.05.1955). Род. в Терийоки.
205. Зяблова-Хиитанен Екатерина Алексеевна (16.07.1890-15.11.1986)

== И ==      К началу

206. Иванов Игорь (20.03.1893-2.01.1960)
207. Иванов Валентин (Ваала), (11.10.1909-21.11.1976)
208. Игельстрём Андрей Викторович (20.01.1860-7.10.1927)
209. Иммонен Анастасия (ур. Павлова, Настя Паавола) (3.01.1913-2.01.1980)
210. Иров Иван Васильевич (5.11.1866-17.10.1923)
211. Истомин Сергей (27.06.1905-2.09.1954)
212. Йохансен Андерс Готфрид (5.10.1871-17.09.1935)

== К ==      К началу

213. Кабтежецкий () Павел Иванович (21.11.1885-2.03.1938)
214. Казанко Михаил (8.11.1907-30.11.1992)
215. Казанцев Балк Полев Дмитрий Леонидович (29.10.1883-3.12.1952)
216. Кайсла Матти (Шмальц) (9.06.1888-27.05.1949)
217. Калитеевский Павел
218. Каннинен Волмар (31.10.1860-10.09.1942)
219. Каннинен Владимир (1887-1918)
220. Каменская Мария Даниловна (31.08.1851-26.01.1929)
221. Каминский Федор Антонович (25.12.1883-22.02.1934)
222. Каравакирос (Karavakyros) Георг (16.05.1887-1.01.1965)
223. Каравакирос Георг-Жан (16.08.1891-18.02.1960)
224. Каравакирос Михаил (20.11.1897-16.01.1989)
225. Каравокирос Жан Фокион (10.05.1902-17.05.1985)
226. Караулова Анна Владимировна (ур. Ульрих) (9.01.1885-1.10.1934)
227. Караулов Николай Леонидович (13.02.1864-8.06.1933)
228. Карми Анна Николаевна (ур. Носова) (29.01.1906-4.09.1971)
229. Карпин Александр (Piispa) (24.09.1883-13.10.1969)
230. Карпинская Мария Петровна (ур. Попрядухина) (27.09.1866-30.09.1949)
231. Карпов Николай Иванович (29.05.1843-1.04.1904)
232. Кеттерер Виталий (28.03.1908-19.06.1973)
233. Кильгаст Георгий (Юрий Леонидович) (2.07.1919-27.03.1986)
234. Киршхоф Теодор (Федор Александрович) (18.01.1859-27.10.1945)
235. Киршхоф Теодор (Федор Федорович) (14.12.1889-27.09.1967)
236. Киселев Антон (Андерс) Федорович (22.12.1827-24.05.1899)
237. Киселев Константин Федорович (26.02.1834-25.01.1888
238. Киселев Николай Федорович (1.02.1820-18.03.1883)
239. Киселев Федор Федорович (29.02.1823-7.08.1874)
240. Киселев Федор Николаевич (11.07.1852-29.04.1922)
241. Киселев Федор Пантелеевич (1.03.1772-9.05.1847)
242. Киселева Луиза Маргарета (ур. Sahlstedt) (29.07.1799-22.05.1879)
243. Кистяковский С. Ф. (1871-13.04.1918)
244. Клочков Виктор Иванович (11.11.1830-30.05.1899)
245. Клюев Николай Алексеевич (5.05.1859-29.12.1921)
246. фон Кнорринг Виктор (19.10.1884-25.06.1958)
247. Кованко Константин Евгеньевич (21.10.1918)
248. Ковин Алексей Архипович (9.02.1915). На 71-м году жизни.
249. Козлянинов Петр Тимофеевич (11.11.1791-4.08.1841)
250. Коклюшкин Петр Алексеевич (4.12.1889-8.09.1958)
251. Коллиандер Ина (ур. Берсен) (25.06.1905-24.11.1985)
252. Коллиандер Тито (10.02.1904-21.05.1989)
253. Контканен Пааво (16.03.1905-29.01.1976)
254. Коптев Анатолий (7.09.1907-18.04.1962). Пианист.
255. Корганов Иван Федорович (4.07.1884-27.09.1946)
256. Коргуев (Korgujew) Сергей Николаевич (7.10.1871-11.01.1924)
257. Коренев Владимир (31.01.1894-15.10.1975). Муж Балчевской-Кореневой(?)
258. Коримо (Коргуев) Ларс Леннарт Сергей (6.01.1931-11.12.1985)
259. Коримо (Коргуев) Николай (22.10.1903-5.08.1977)
260. Королев Иван Иванович (5.03.1855-26.04.1901)
261. Королев Иван Семенович (17.01.1818-8.01.1882)
262. Королев Николай Иванович (12.07.1846-27.10.1898)
263. Королев Василий Иванович (1.02.1858-4.05.1896)
264. Королев Василий Семенович (9.03.1820-2.02.1893)
265. Королев Филипп Семенович (5.01.1828-29.03.1890)
266. Коростелев Иван
267. Коростелев Николай Васильевич (1775-15.10.1837)
268. Корре Иоанн(а) (Кузнецов(а)
269. Корсов Константин Викторович (24.05.1912-27.04.1979)
270. Косухин Алексей
271. Кочетов Юхо (6.07.1883-11.01.1969)
272. Кочтомов Николай Ионович (21.04.1837-12.09.1918)
273. Краатц Лидия (5.04.1894-5.12.1967)
274. Краатц Павел Николай Александр (Павел Андр-ч) (17.01.1863-30.06.1926)
275. Кратц Иван Федорович (05.04.1818-21.02.1868)
276. Кронхельм (Cronhjelm af Hakunge) Николай Константинович (2.12.1882-30.01.1948)
277. Кронхельм Надежда Самойловна (ур. Севастьянова) (8.12.1854-31.10.1945)
278. Кронхельм Вера Константиновна (3.11.1879-6.05.1958)
279. Кронхельм София (12.02.1854-20.01.1943). Тбилиси/Хельсинки.
280. фон Крюг Анна Иосифовна (ур. Корф) (14.01.1867-15.06.1963)
281. Кудрявцев Иван (1.01.1867-8.08.1932)
282. Кудрявцев Иван Николаевич (13.04.1904-13.08.1995)
283. Кудрявцев Андрей Николаевич (30.05.1901-10.01.1985)
284. Кудрявцев Николай Галактионович (2.02.1856-19.07.1941)
285. Кудрявцев Владимир Николаевич (5.03.1896-20.09.1978)
286. Кудрякова Мария Алексеевна (21.01.1836-26.10.1995)
287. Кузнецов Иоанн (Корре) (1.04.1903-6.12.1965)
288. Куланко Сергей (Куликов) (23.06.1902-7.05.1981)
289. Куутио Василий (Гузин)
290. Кярккяйнен Калле (6.01.1907-13.02.1953)

== Л ==      К началу

291. Лакс (Lax) Евгений Карлович (3.09.1897-6.02.1944)
292. Лакс Карл Густав (22.12.1871-9.03.1937)
293. Лаурсон Юрий (Пастернак) (31.10.1917-4.03.1981)
294. Левицкий Борис (2.06.1907-14.07.1977)
295. Ледоховский (Ledochovsky) Нестор Антонович (26.01.1906-21.02.1972)
296. Лелива-Залкиевич (Szalkiewicz) Кирилл, (Залкиевич) (21.12.1914-17.02.1969)
297. Леонтьев Иван Васильевич (13.05.1821-24.12.1900)
298. Леонтьев Павел Иванович (27.01.1854-19.03.1928)
299. Леонтьев Василий Иванович (9.03.1857-29.03.1929)
300. Леонтьева Софья (25.05.1900-2.11.1962)
301. Лёфгрен Гуго (14.02.1874-6.10.1842)
302. Лигнелл Матс (31.12.1854-22.03.1936)
303. Лильефорс Лео Бернгард (17.03.1906-22.03.1982)
304. Линк Карл (6.11.1800-8.07.1848)
305. Лисицын Константин (1.10.1874-13.12.1942)
306. Лисовский Митрофан
307. Лисовский Николай (30.10.1914-29.12.1982)
308. Литофф Андерс Е. (21.08.1845, на 59-м году жизни)
309. Луик Феофан (15.11.1871-1.11.1966). Полковник.
310. Лундышев Павел (23.06.1877-8.11.1949)
311. Львов Александр Александрович (28.03.1901-22.05.1974)
312. Любимов Анатолий Иванович (26.07.1909-23.06.1986). Пианист.

== М ==      К началу

313. Маарвала Вальдемар (28.07.1922-28.01.1985)
314. Маги (Magi) Орест (22.02.1850-25.10.1924). Мороженщик.
315. Мажевская (Maczewsky) Инна
316. Майков Василий Андреевич (2.08.1875-15.12.1946). Музыкант.
317. Мамонтов Ваня (13.01.1890-30.11.1939)
318. Мандельштам Иосиф Емельянович (30.05.1846-15.02.1911)
319. Мантовани Витторио
320. Марк Сергей Андреевич (16.12.1861-23.04.1913)
321. Мартынов Николай Любимович (26.09.1854-14.08.1885)
322. Маршан Антон (28.03.1870-12.07.1958)
323. Маршан Александр Антонович (3.11.1906-25.06.1978)
324. Маршан Николай Антонович (13.09.1902-29.10.1953)
325. Маршан Антоний (26.05.1900-14.07.1984)
326. Маршан Владимир Антонович (5.07.1904-12.09.1962)
327. Матвеев Павел Павлович (20.07.1837-10.12.1902)
328. Матросов Иван Тимофеевич (8.09.1826-7.09.1888)
329. Матросов Нестор Иванович (16.10.1854-29.01.1935)
330. Матросов Николай Иванович (3.05.1856-8.11.1838)
331. Матросов Николай Николаевич (13.07.1894-8.10.1955)
332. Матросова Александра Николаевна (12.05.1898-29.04.1976)
333. Матросов Александр Иванович (6.09.1858-23.03.1946)
334. Матросов Николай Александрович (28.01.1892-6.06.1936)
335. Матросов Александр Александрович (21.09.1894-2.09.1973)
336. Мащевская (Maczewsky) Инна (8.06.1907-12.08.1972)
337. Маюри (Majuri) Сергей (25.08.1905-19.12.1974)
338. Медякин (?) Александр Федорович). С. 424.
339. Меллениус (ур. Галли) Елизавета Анатольевна (7.09.1888-27.05.1977). Пианистка.
340. Меркас (Михелев) Лео (12.02.1915-24.07.1983)
341. Миклуха Константин Данилович (25.05.1876-16.01.1959)
342. фон Минквиц (Minckwitz) Юлиус Адальберт Иоахим, Юлий Якимович (31.03.1820-26.05.1892
) 343. фон Минквиц (Миквиц) Александр (4.04.1851-13.12.1928)
344. Миргородская-Белая Ольга Степановна (23.07.1869-17.04.1936)
345. Михайлов Константин Иванович (9.05.1807-14.04.1848)
346. Мицкевич Захарий Васильевич (28.10.1859-12.06.1930)
347. Моннберг Эрнст (14.02.1879-14.12.1838)
348. Мэксмонтан (Maexmontan) Николай Иванович (6.12.1890-30.03.1945)

== Н ==      К началу

349. Нарбут Софья Ипполитовна (2.09.1895-21.02.1988)
350. Недоносков Иван Петрович (25.12.1839-15.10.1897)
351. Нельскила (Нельский) Георг (24.05.1883-8.07.1968)
352. Немейко Василий Григорьевич (15.08.1867-4.12.1920)
353. Немилова Мария (ур. Воронихина) (13.02.1889-16.04.1967)
354. Непенин Андриан Иванович (21.10.1871-4.03.1917)
355. Несслер Густав Мауриц (6.08.1884-16.10.1961)
356. Николаев Николай Александрович (21.05.1854-31.03.1904)
357. Николаев Сергей Николаевич (6.05.1878-30.06.1920)
358. Нифонтов Андрей (2.10.1876-20.10.1962)
359. Нифонтова-Саурама Люция Андреевна (ур. Нифонтова) (30.08.1913-6.04.1987). Балерина балета Монте-Карло и Финской оперы.
360. Норило Петр (20.06.1887-24.12.1961)
361. Нюберг Альберт Олаф (28.07.1891-28.06.1962)
362. Нюблин Дюрендаль (Dyrendahl Nyblin) Карл Петер Даниэль
363. Нюстрем Август Вильгельм (3.05.1821-30.08.1881)

== О ==      К началу

364. Образцов Кузьма Алексеевич (28.09.1829-15.05.1884)
365. Окулов Семен (03.02.1890-27.02.1944)
366. Оллсон Алли Хагар (16.09.1893-21.02.1978)
367. Оппман Георг Александр (21.12.1865-17.03.1934)
368. Орфинский Михаил (15.02.1873-28.08.1947). Священник. Церковь в Терийоки и Ярвенпяя.
369. Осипов Федор Иванович (1860-1916)
370. Осипов Павел
371. Осипов Сергей Леонтьевич (14.11.1847, на 63-м году жизни)
372. фон Остен-Дризен Павел (1.07.1907-14.03.1984). Барон. Садовод.

== П ==      К началу

373. Паавела Павел (13.04.1931-19.05.1980)
374. Павлов Александр Федорович (14.03.1866-14.02.1951)
375. Павлов Николай Матвеевич (23.03.1902, 76-ти лет)
376. Палмрот Отто Вернер (14.04.1863-23.03.1925)
377. Палокоски Иво Иоханнес (15.09.1919-31.03.1954)
378. Палссон Джон (19.11.1879-25.09.1925)
379. Папакостас Стефан (3.05.1888-26.05.1978)
380. Папакостас Иван (19.02.1894-18.01.1966)
381. Пассас Михаил (16.02.1901-23.05.1982)
382. Пастернак Владимир Петрович (19.06.1888-9.08.1956).
383. Петров Алексей Петрович (31.01.186а, 65-ти лет).
384. Петсало Владимир
385. Пииконен (Pyykonen) Паули Антеро (1.05.1932-7.10.1988)
386. Пипьявко-Половинец Александр Дмитриевич (22.08.1852-28.01.1885)
387. Платонов Игорь
388. Платонова Марта (ур. Нейглик) (20.09.1889-9.08.1964)
389. Подгоричани-Петрович Вадим (20.07.1887-3.04.1917)
390. Попов Федор Дмитриевич (13.02.1889-26.04.1953)
391. Попов Павел Егорович (2.03.1887, 39-ти лет от роду)
392. Попов Василий Егорович (14.08.1850-7.06.1901)
393. Попов Владимир Михайлович (25.07.1886-12.05.1956)
394. Попов Николай Васильевич (20.07.1829-1.12.1879)
395. Пресас Аркадий Германович (28.10.1870-22.03.1952)
396. Пресас Аркадий Аркадьевич (6.07.1892-29.06.1969)
397. Пресас Георгий Аркадьевич (25.12.1912 Терийоки-14.06.1985)
398. Протопопов Вениамин Николаевич (5.03.1917)
399. Пузин Виктор (20.01.1906-17.01.1964). Пианист.
400. Пылёв Николай Николаевич (5.12.1972-25.09.1940)

== Р ==      К началу

401. Райлас Иоанес (17.01.1881-24.11-1966)
402. Растенбергер Георг Адольфович (19.04.1903-24.09.1968)
403. фон Раупах Роберт Александрович (3.12.1870-20.12.1943)
404. Репин Юрий Ильич (23.03.1877-9.08.1954)
405. Репина Вера Ильинична (6.10.1872-27.08.1948)
406. Репо Тапани (10.05.1918-7.11.1981)
407. Ритамо Михаил (Добровольский) (16.08.1903-17.10.1989)
408. Ритамо Виктор (Добровольский) (21.04.1901-6.05.1935)
409. Розенлев Алиса Эмма (ур. Граф, Ламан) (4.02.1899-11.10.1986)
410. Розенлев Нильс Эрик Вильгельм (23.12.1900-15.08.1983)
411. Розанов Иван Алексеевич (24.02.1955-12.01.1908)
412. Рокассовский Алексей Платонович (29.08.1836-9.05.1853)
413. Романов Михаил (10.09.1890-25.04.1950)
414. Рублёв Константин Семенович (11.05.1957-17.01.1918)
415. Ружинский (Ryczynsky) Михаил (10.02.1836-24.11.1895)
416. Руссов Николай (2.12.1881-17.07.1961)

== C ==      К началу

417. Саарела Калле (1902-1974)
418. Сааренни Вильхо (Маров) Василий Дмитриевич (11.03.1893-6.06.1971)
419. Саариярви Вайно (11.02.1896-8.01.1949)
420. Саарикоски Пааво (10.01.1904-2.11.1948)
421. Савин Иван Иванович (Саволайн, Саволайнен) (29.08.1899-12.07.1927)
422. Садовский Антон Иосифович (6.12.1865-11.03.1910)
423. Саламатов Георгий (1.05.1884-28.03.1973)
424. Салов Андрей Федорович (24.08.1832-11.07.1871)
425. Салов Владимир Николаевич (14.01.1825-18.02.1890)
426. Салтыков (Солтиков) Иван Петрович (1790-22.08.1857)
427. Самсонов Константин Константинович (11.11.1951)
428. Самсонов Константин Васильевич (1860-31.01.1919)
429. Самсонов Василий Васильевич (7.05.1879-1.10.1953)
430. Севон А. А. (1963). Полковник.
431. Седерхольм Борис Леонидович (27.01.1884-30.05.1933)
432. Селиванов Николай Петрович (21.04.1859-14.10.1920)
433. Селиванов Петр (5.08.1895-19.03.1967)
434. Семенкевич Игнатий Николаевич (19.02.1819-26.07.1882)
435. Семенов Александр (1866-1933)
436. Семенов Владимир Викторович (25.01.1889-16.11.1972)
437. Семенов Никита Васильевич (1803-13.02.1881)
438. Семенова-Тян-Шанская Милица (18.05.1897-31.10.1947)
439. Семенов-Тян-Шанский Валерий (Валерий Тян) (30.12.1871-8.05.1968). Сын географа и сенатора Петра Петровича Семенова-Тянь-Шанского (1827-1914)
440. Семенов-Тян-Шанский Александр Валерьевич (24.01.1900-29.01.1987)
441. Сергеев Александр Федорович (15.08.1870-20.04.1940)
442. Сергеев Василий
443. Сергеев Григорий Афанасьевич (14.01.1835-22.07.1914)
444. Сергеев Григорий Григорьевич (2.02.1886-21.08.1905)
445. Сергеева (ур. Boeckel) Фрида Генриэтта Тереза (27.09.1887-19.09.1977)
446. Сидоров Павел (30.01.1838-17.08.1907)
447. Сильверсван Борис Павлович (1.08.1883-27.11.1934)
448. Сильман Николай Федорович (9.05.1858-6.01.1929 Терийоки)
449. Синебрюхова Анна Ефимовна (ур. Тичанова) (28.12.1830-4.01.1904)
450. Синебрюхова Фанни (ур. Гран) (24.10.1862-27.04.1924)
451. Синебрюхов Николай Петрович (1786-11.01.1848)
452. Синебрюхов Николай Павлович (17.07.1856-21.07.1896)
453. Синебрюхов Павел Павлович (14.04.1859-19.11.1917)
454. Синебрюхов Павел Петрович (1799-12.03.1883)
455. Сластников Константин Филиппович (Сундберг)
456. Скрипицин Иван Николаевич (12.08.1833-31.03.1899)
457. Смелкова Анна (ур. Феофанова) (2.12.1879-27.12.1962)
458. Смирнов Николай Георгиевич (27.04.1880-27.07.1966)
459. Смирнова Александра (1838-1915)
460. Смирнов Александр Егорович (24.01.1835-6.04.1898)
461. Смирнов Георгий (16.02.1840-9.10.1896)
462. Смирнов Михаил (12.10.1847-17.10.1901)
463. Смирнов Иоаннес (Сухола)
464. Сно Александр Александрович (19.05.1882-24.08.1958)
465. Соколов Иван Александрович (20.01.1883-14.04.1959)
466. Соловьев Николай Ефимович (28.10.1830-23.12.1904)
467. Соловьев Сережа (5.10.1907-25.08.1927)
468. Сомерсаари Алексантери (30.07.1873-11.03.1942)
469. Сорин Филипп Сергеевич (Зорин) (27.11.1879-28.06.1944)
470. Софронович Игнатий Иванович(1817-1879)
471. Сперанский Василий Филиппович (21.01.1845-30.10.1907)
472. Спяре Теодор (9.01.1878-4.08.1938)
473. Становская Мария (1985)
474. Становский Михаил Евгений (2.10.1883-24.10.1935)
475. Старк Александр (24.08.1878-11.11.1922)
476. Старк Оскар Людвиг Викторович (29.08.1846-13.11.1928). Вице-адмирал. Комендант Порт-Артура. Командующий флотом Тихого океана. Пролив Старка у о. Русский.
477. Старк Виктор Фредерик (9.01.1813-4.04.1859)
478. Стиер Йохан Фредерик (1830, на 66-м году жизни)
479. Столбов Алексей Иванович (30.10.1906-28.08.1980)
480. Столбов Алексей Васильевич (10.02.1838-8.03.1895)
481. Столбов Иван Алексеевич (19.07.1872-22.05.1953)
482. Столбов Петр Алексеевич (20.08.1874-17.05.1926)
483. Столбов Владимир Иванович (25.07.1905-22.03.1961)
484. Страндман Александр (30.09.1858-8.02.1933). Родился в приходе Кивеннапа
485. Стратов Илья Васильевич (19.07.1865-26.01.1926)
486. Стребулаев Иван
487. Стрижов Владимир Максимович (15.07.1878-29.04.1918)
488. Струкгов (Strukgov) Павел Борисович (14.06.1842, на 33-м году жизни)
489. Сундман Карл Карлович (7.12.1825-20.11.1898)

== Т ==      К началу

490. Табунов Никифор Игнатьевич (1803/04-17.04.1868)
491. Тапильский Дмитрий (Tarvasaho) (23.03.1916-4.09.1969). Священник
492. Тарновский Василий Игнатьевич (4.01.1836-16.01.1912)
493. Татаринов Николай Андреевич (8.04.1844-2.12.1907)
494. Таурен Аксель Александрович (20.02.1875-15.12.1949)
495. Таурен Леонид Акселевич (6.01.1921-17.03.1977).
496. Терентьев Валентин Алексеевич (1869-3.11.1918)
497. Терехов Владимир
498. Терехов Валентин
499. Тииликайнен (Тилихов) Микко
500. Тииликайнен Пекка
501. Тимирязев Иван (25.01.1860-11.10.1927)
502. Титов Дмитрий Иванович (26.10.1845-3.02.1910)
503. Топорищев Александр Алексеевич (7.08.1840-19.02.1888)
504. Топпелиус Маргарита Лючия Вильгельмина Роза Федоровна (ур. Киселева) (26.06.1862-15.08.1924)
505. Торопов Петр Степанович (15.01.1814-21.01.1880)
506. Торочков Федор Михайлович (1839, 51-го года от роду)
507. Третьяков Николай Михайлович (8.05.1817-19.02.1896)
508. Третьяков Василий Николаевич (17.03.1852-20.11.1917)
509. Троицкий Дмитрий Васильевич (28.03.1866-25.07.1933)
510. Трончи(Tronchi) Пьетро (10.08.1898-7.09.1937)
511. Трубе Фредерик Карлович (6.03.1906-11.01.1984)
512. Трубе Наталья (ур. Борисова) (24.08.1901-31.05.1988)
513. Трупп Антти (Андрей Васильевич) ()7.09.1885-2.01.1946)
514. Трупп Пауль (Павел Васильевич) (17.02.1878-14.01.1943)
515. Тулинов Евгений Александрович (15.06.1880-18.08.1937)
516. Тулинов Сергей Евгеньевич (14.04.1904-16.07.1970)

== У ==      К началу

517. Унгерн-Стернберг Сергей Владимирович (3.10.1883-8.11.1938)
518. Уски (Uski) Эйно Кулерво (2.12.1908-13.01.1970)
519. Успенский Петр (14.01.1877-16.06.1941)
520. Ушаков Александр (1800-1864)
521. Ушаков Егор Иванович (6.04.1767-11.01.1837)
522. Ушаков Иван (1802-1861)
523. Ушанов Николай Тимофеевич (6.12.1802-12.08.1864)

== Ф ==      К началу

524. Фаберже Агафон (7.02.1876-20.10.1951)
525. Фаберже Олег (1.08.1923-5.05.1993)
526. Фаберже Николай
527. Фалеев Николай Григорьевич (5.05.1859-13.10.1933). Профессор.
528. Фалин Иван Иванович (21.11.1851-1.04.1919)
529. Фалин Константин (31.04.1883-29.10.1918)
530. Фалин Василий Иванович (1854-1902)
531. Федосеев Алексей (4.08.1870)
532. Федосеев Петр (1863).
533. Федосеев Тихон М. (3.05.1875, на 75-м году жизни)
534. Ферцен (Ferzen) Владислав Вильямович (23.02.1891-7.07.1962)
535. Филин Серафим (11.08.1902-20.09.1982)
536. фон Флиттнер Дмитрий (6.03.1914-31.12.1980)
537. Фрамес Андрей Васильевич (16.12.1844-10.05.1899)
538. Фридман Лидия (Йорн)
539. фон Фредерикс Федор

== Х ==      К началу

540. Хильден Аксель Ивар (21.12.1861-10.06.1933)
541. Хирн Нэнни (ур. Шершакова) (6.01.1869-17.04.1948)
542. Хожду (Hojdu) Николай (21.05.1914-30.07.1980)
543. Хозяинов Александр Васильевич (11.10.1834-4.11.1895)
544. Хозяинов Алексей Александрович (13.03.1861-1.05.1913)
545. Хозяинов Николай Александрович (21.02.1864-1.12.1927)
546. Хольмстрём Лидия (ур. Проценко) (9.01.1889-2.11.1974)
547. Хольтхоер (Holthoer) Александр Константинович (12.08.1901-3.05.1956)
548. Хольтхоер Константин Александрович (4.01.1867-20.03.1933)
549. Хольтхоер (Holthoer) Ростислав Александрович (29.07.1937-28.04.1997)
550. Хоманен Юхан (25.10.1928-25.03.1976)
551. Хоманен Леонид (5.06.1905-28.12.1973)
552. Хорнхаммер Ивар Габриэль (11.02.1884-3.02.1953)
553. Христидис Ахиллес (21.11.1863-18.10.1923)
554. Христидис Георг Ахиллес (25.07.1898-12.11.1980)
555. Христидис Софокл (6.01.1866-4.04.1906)
556. Хяннинен Владимир (15.04.1876-10.05.1954)
557. Хяннинен Зоя Гавриловна (11.05.1891-20.12.1987)

== Ц,Ч ==      К началу

558. Царев-Абашидзе Борис Николаевич (Абашидзе) (11.08.1898-18.02.1973)
559. Цветков Иван Яковлевич (16.01.1849-9.01.1939). Полковник.
560. Цветков Михаил

561. Чаплин Федор Николаевич (3.05.1832-22.03.1905)
562. Чаплин Николай Федорович (19.04.1868-25.08.1939)
563. Чаплинский Давид Леонтьевич (15.06.1773-4.03.1847)
564. Чекулаев Егор Васильевич. (25.01.1860, на 75-м году жизни)
565. Чернищев (Tschernischeff) Яков Логгинович (16.10.1826-8.06.1906)
566. Чернищев Логгин Авдеевич (9.10.1803-19.12.1848)
567. Чернышев (Tschernyscheff) Леонид Николаевич (29.04.1874-8.05.1971)
568. Черных Николай Георгиевич (11.02.1893-02.1962)
569. Чижиков Федор Львович (1.09.1868-6.11.1933)

== Ш,Щ ==      К началу

570. Шаватев (Schawateff) Николай Александрович (15.04.1906-8.01-1968)
571. Шаповалова Екатерина Федоровна (ур. Дмитриева) (20.11.1891-15.06.1974)
572. Шаповалов Петр Яковлевич (20.12.1880-18.07.1963)
573. Шарин Василий Иванович (1.04.1834-14.08.1883)
574. Шарин Иван Васильевич (1791-1.08.1953)
575. Шарин Иван Васильевич (31.01.1860-26.08.1891)
576. Шарин Иван Иванович (21.01.1856) На 56-м году жизни.
577. Шарпентье Теодор, Федор Федорович (20.08.1974-30.03.1954)
578. Шебалин Константин Васильевич (21.05.1868-13.10.1917)
579. Шеповальников (Schepovalnikov) Александр Алексеевич (29.08.1910)
580. Шельтинг Роман Петрович (Рейнгольд) (2.08.1762-9.03.1834)
581. фон Шельтинг Вильгельмина Генриэтта, Мина Андреевна(ур. Неттельхорст) (10.08.1786-9.06.1841)
582. Шестеров Максим Петрович (1809-7.04.1875)
583. Шефнер Иван (12.01.1874-5.06.1934)
584. Шилкин Михаил (19.05.1900-3.08.1962)
585. Шмаков Николай Николаевич (14.03.1871-20.03.1956)
586. Шнофф (Schnoff) Алексей Иванович (11.03.1868-27.09.1915)
587. Шохин Александр Васильевич (11.02.1851-8.07.1877)
588. Шохин Николай Александрович (3.05.1832-31.01.1911)
589. Шохин Павел Николаевич (1872-1923)
590. Шохин Владимир Николаевич (1862-1934)
591. Шохин Василий Александрович (1826-1875)
592. Штакельберг Роман (Роберт) (31.07.1885-25.09.1960)
593. фон Штакельберг София Вильгельмина (30.03.1888-21.10.1977). Р. в Уусикиркко. Училась в Смольном институте
594. фон Штакельберг Теодор (23.07.1883-15.09).
595. Шувалов Александр Владимирович (22.01.1871-16.09.1929)
596. Шувалов Николай

597. Щербакова Лидия Максимовна (18.03.1887-19.04.1959)

== Э,Ю,Я ==      К началу

598. Экземплярова Любовь Борисовна (ур. Лорберг) (1.02.1874-27.09.1957)
599. Энкелль Оскар Пауль (2.03.1878-5.11.1960)
600. фон Эссен Георг Франц (26.03.1896-9.06.1985)
601. Этхолен Йохан Август (15.12.1879-5.06.1938)

602. Юрисон Александр Юрьевич (1.08.1873-1.08.1930)
603. Юркиваара Георгий (22.04.1895-24.06.1965)

604. Яблоков Флегонт Яковлевич (21.07.1867, 70-ти лет от роду)
605. Явид Юлиан Антонович (20.02.1876-18.07.1946)
606. Яландер Бруно Фредерик (28.08.1872-14.12.1966)
607. Янушкевич Павел Алексеевич (27.01.1873-16.11.1943)

 

/ По материалам книги М. Башмаковой и М. Лейнонен "Русская жизнь в Финляндии 1917 - 1939". Том XVIII, Хельсинки 2001 г.
Подготовка публикации Е. Травиной, июль 2012 г. /


Последние комментарии:





History Interesting things Photogalleries Maps Links About Finland Guestbook Forum   

Rambler's Top100 page counter ^ вверх


© terijoki.spb.ru 2000-2016